Furniture To Go Cortina Low Wide 2 Door Display Cabinet In Grandson Oak

Florence Cortina 2 Door Grandson Oak Low Wide Display Cabinet - Size: 37 x 101 x 133cm - Brown - Furniture to Go - Wilko

Furniture To Go Cortina Low Wide 2 Door Display Cabinet In Grandson Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£386.99
Free Delivery

Cortina Low wide 2 door display cabinet in Grandson Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£433.99
Delivery from £4.95
Furniture To Go Cortina Low Wide 2 Door Display Cabinet In Grandson Oak

Cheapest offer

A low glazed display cabinet with a total of 6 shelves - it's great for the living room or dining room. The glazed front lets you elegantly display both home decorations and porcelain. For the lovers of natural wood, this range offers you the oppotunity to enjoy the charm of wooden furniture at an affordable price. Made from high quality MDF in the colour of grandson oak, which looks just like natural timber. An additional feature is the beautiful antique metal handles which gives a timeless elegance to the collection.
£386.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)