Dice Square Coffee Table in Grey Marble 90x90x42cm, none

Florence Dice Grey Marble Square Coffee Table - Size: 42 x 90 x 90cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko

Dice Square Coffee Table in Grey Marble 90x90x42cm, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£328.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table In Grey Marble 90X90X42Cm

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery
Dice Square Coffee Table in Grey Marble 90x90x42cm, none

Cheapest offer

The square coffee table features a striking grey marble River rough paper top, paired with a sleek pillar base for a modern and sophisticated look. Measuring 90x90x42 cm, its square design enhances contemporary spaces, while the subtle low base creates a floating top effect, adding to its elegant appeal. Perfect for those seeking a stylish and unique statement piece for their living room. . Subtle low base for a floating top effect . Spacious surface for decor and refreshment. Designed by designer Lasse Cha Pedersen
£328.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk