Furniture To Go Wensley Dining Table In Light Grey And Oak

Florence Wensley 8 Seater Dining Table Light Grey and Oak - Multi - Furniture To Go - Wilko

Furniture To Go Wensley Dining Table In Light Grey And Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£296.99
Free Delivery

Wensley Dining Table in Light Grey and Oak

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Wensley Dining Table in Light Grey and Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£316.99
Delivery from £4.95
Furniture To Go Wensley Dining Table In Light Grey And Oak

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining area with the Wensley Dining Table in Light Grey and Oak. Modern design, extendable tabletop to 207 cm, seats up to 8, and durable ABS edging.
£296.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)