Flormar Eyeliner Vinyl Waterproof Dipliner 2.5 ml

Flormar Eye-make-up EyelinerVinyl Waterproof Dipliner 001 Black

Flormar Eyeliner Vinyl Waterproof Dipliner 2.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.95

Waterproof Vinyl Dipliner in Black by Flormar Lebanon

In stock
£11.57
Delivery from £2.43
Flormar Eyeliner Vinyl Waterproof Dipliner 2.5 ml

Cheapest offer

An intensely glossy finish is the centrepiece of this liquid eyeliner, which was specially developed for defined and expressive eye make-up. The name Vinyl refers to the characteristic wet-look effect, which remains visible on the eyelid even after it has dried completely and gives the look a special depth. The integrated, fine brush tip in the elongated lid allows the colour to be applied with precision and control, making it possible to draw wafer-thin lines as well as create wider contours. The liquid texture offers high coverage in a rich black shade that provides clear accents. A key feature is the pronounced resistance to external influences, as the formulation is designed to be waterproof. Moisture, sweat or water can hardly affect the colour's hold, effectively preventing it from running. Thanks to its quick-drying properties, the product sets quickly on the skin without leaving marks on the upper eyelid. Ingredients such as glycerine contribute to a smooth consistency that mak
£6.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Flormar Eye Shadow Shimmer & Shine Liquid 4.5 ml
£5.77
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Concealer Eye Puff 3.3 ml
£6.37
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95