Flormar Mascara Hero Volume & Curl 10 ml

Flormar Eye-make-up MascaraHero Volume & Curl Mascara Black

Flormar Mascara Hero Volume & Curl 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.53
£969.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Hero Volume & Curl Tubing Mascara, Length & Definition, Clump-Free Separation, Black

In stock
£15.42
Delivery from £2.50
Flormar Mascara Hero Volume & Curl 10 ml

Cheapest offer

For an expressive eye look, the Flormar Hero Volume & Curl Mascara combines visible fullness with a defined curl. At the heart of this cosmetic product is a specially shaped fibre brush in an hourglass design, which is designed to precisely grip the lashes. This special shape allows the colour to be evenly distributed from the roots to the tips, emphasising each individual hair. The texture of the mascara is particularly creamy, which favours smooth application without unwanted clumping. The formulation contains selected components such as vitamin E and special glycols. The composition is complemented by innovative polymers and microparticles of natural powders, which can benefit the structure of the eyelashes. The long-lasting formula prevents the colour from smudging so that the make-up stays reliably in place throughout the day. Visually, the product comes in a black bottle that stands out with a pink metallic cap and large HERO lettering. This mascara can be used flexibly for both
£8.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Eye Shadow Shimmer & Shine Liquid 4.5 ml
£5.77
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Concealer Eye Puff 3.3 ml
£6.37
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95