Flormar Mascara Triple Action 8 ml

Flormar Eye-make-up MascaraTriple Action Mascara 001 Black

Flormar Mascara Triple Action 8 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.55
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Triple Action Mascara - Black - Provides Extended, Curled, and Volumized Lashes

In stock
£17.36
Delivery from £2.43
Flormar Mascara Triple Action 8 ml

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a mascara that goes with any make-up and conjures up new looks in no time at all? Then you should take a closer look at the highly pigmented, deep black Triple Action Mascara from Flormar. This innovative three-in-one product allows you to create three different looks, as it has three different brush variations , which are all combined in one special brush . You can select the brush you want by turning the knob on the lid. If you want a natural look, choose the straight brush shape. For a more dramatic look, turn the knob once and a defined curl will be added. The third brush shape gives your lashes a thick and full look without clumping and gives you a stunning eye look - for hours. Nourishing mascara thanks to valuable ingredients The Triple Action Mascara from Flormar not only completes your daily make-up routine, it also cares for your lashes with its selected ingredients. The formula contains Argan Oil , which is rich in antioxidants and intensively moisturises
£7.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Eye Shadow Shimmer & Shine Liquid 4.5 ml
£5.77
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Concealer Eye Puff 3.3 ml
£6.37
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eye Shadow Baked Eyeshadow 1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95