Flormar Eyebrows Eyebrow Pencil 1.1 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.24
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Eyebrow Pencil, Natural-Looking Definition, Long-Lasting Brow Makeup, 402 Brown

In stock
£5.63
12.51 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £2.35

Flormar Eyebrow Pencil 402 Brown

6-9 days
£12.29
Free Delivery

Flormar Eye Brow Pencil Natural Look Choose Color

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Free Delivery
Flormar Eyebrows Eyebrow Pencil 1.1 g

Cheapest offer

Good make-up stands and falls with the eyebrows. If they are not well contoured and filled in, the overall look quickly becomes less expressive. But not everyone has naturally thick and even eyebrows . Fortunately, there is the Eyebrow Pencil from Flormar! You can use it to help shape your brows into the desired shape. It is also ideal for filling in slightly bald patches. The Eyebrow Pencil from Flormar not only impresses with its intense, high-coverage colour, but also with its nourishing effect. Thanks to the innovative formula, the make-up pencil moisturises the skin. How to perfect your eyebrows The lead of the eyebrow pencil can be sharpened again and again. This means it is usually very fine and ideal for tracing the eyebrow hairs. Use the pencil to fill in the gaps in your brows and then use the back to comb the hairs into the desired shape.
£3.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Eyebrows Eyebrow Pencil 1.1 g
£3.24
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eyebrows Eyebrow Pencil 1.14 g
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eyebrows Brow Pomade 2.2 g
£6.16
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eyebrows Angled Brow Pencil 0.28 g
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Eyebrows Angled Brow Pencil 0.28 g
Delivery from £3.95