Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml

Flormar Lip-make-up LiglossWater Lip Stain 003 Girl Gang

Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Water Lip Stain, Water-Based Long-Lasting Lip Tint with Lightweight Glossy Finish, Quick-Dry Transfer-Resistant, Shade 003 Girl Gang

In stock
£9.63
Delivery from £2.43
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml

Cheapest offer

In the make-up category, we have the Water Lip Stain lipstick from the popular cosmetics manufacturer Flormar. The label has its roots in the lively metropolis of Milan, a city that is known worldwide for fashion. After its foundation in the 1950s, the company moved from Italy to Turkey. The creators at Flormar are committed to constantly developing new looks. The Water Lip Stain lipstick is just one example of the colourful palette that stands for make-up that represents Asia and Europe in equal measure. Look forward to an attractive lipstick, look forward to a wide range of applications. Set accents wherever you wish! A sensually emphasised mouth increases attraction There are many ways to sensually emphasise the lip area. You can do it without hyaluronic acid with Flormar lip gloss. Even applying it is a pleasure. The stick with stick applicator picks up the liquid consistency perfectly and spreads the attractive colour quickly and easily over the lip area. The gel-like texture ensu
£5.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 013 Pink Glory
£3.87
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.88
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml
£5.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 005 Bronze Statue
£8.23
18.29 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery