Flormar Lipliner Waterproof lip liner 4.45 g

Flormar Lip make-up Lipliner Waterproof Lipliner 237 Rosy Sand

Flormar Lipliner Waterproof lip liner 4.45 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.56
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.47
Free Delivery

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.47
Free Delivery

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

In stock
£4.82
Delivery from £2.95

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.92
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

£5.55
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

£5.87
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 237 Rosy Sand

£6.24
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lip Liner 237 Rosy Sand

6-9 days
£11.32
Free Delivery
Flormar Lipliner Waterproof lip liner 4.45 g

Cheapest offer

For a precisely defined lip contour, the Waterproof Lip Liner from Flormar. Its creamy texture allows for a comfortable and even application that emphasises the natural shape of the lips. The high pigmentation of the pencil provides an intense colour result that blends effortlessly and creates a good base for lipstick. Thanks to its waterproof properties, the lip liner offers long-lasting colour without smudging. The formula is designed to prevent the lipstick colour from bleeding, ensuring a clean look all day long. The classic wooden pencil can be easily sharpened if required to ensure precise lines. Waterproof formula for long-lasting wear Creamy texture for a comfortable application Intense colour pay-off thanks to high pigmentation Prevents the lipstick from bleeding Classic wooden pencil for precise sharpening
£3.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 013 Pink Glory
£3.87
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Lip-make-up LiglossWater Lip Stain 003 Girl Gang
£5.18
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.88
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml
£5.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95