Flormar Lipliner Lift Up Lip Plumper 0.35 g

Flormar Lip-make-up LiplinerLift Up Lip Plumper Lipliner 008 Iconic Nude

Flormar Lipliner Lift Up Lip Plumper 0.35 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.21
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Lift Up Lip Plumper Lip Liner, Plumping Warm Sensation, Long-Lasting Matte Finish, Peptide-Enriched, 008 Iconic Nude

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.81
Delivery from £4.95
Flormar Lipliner Lift Up Lip Plumper 0.35 g

Cheapest offer

With the Flormar Lift Up Lip Plumper lip liner, you can precisely contour your lips for an everyday make-up look. The handy pencil's shape makes it easy to use when applying make-up. The smooth texture glides gently over the skin and allows the edges of the lips to be traced precisely. At the same time, the peptides it contains help to clearly define the contours, which prevents the lip colour from bleeding in everyday life. When applied, the special formulation can create an intense feeling of warmth, which can have a plumping and volumising effect. A matte finish gives the make-up a sophisticated touch for various occasions. Thanks to its long-lasting properties, the applied colour, such as the Ice Mocha shade, stays put for many hours. This eliminates the need for constant touch-ups on the go and the styling retains its shape for a long time. Enables precise and clear definition of the lip contours Can have a plumping and volumising effect thanks to a special formula Offers a matte
£5.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 013 Pink Glory
£3.87
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Lip-make-up LiglossWater Lip Stain 003 Girl Gang
£5.18
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.88
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml
£5.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95