Flormar Lipstick Liquid Lip Tattoo Kiss Me More 3.8 ml

Flormar Lip-make-up LipstickLiquid Lip Tattoo Kiss Me More 006 Doll

Flormar Lipstick Liquid Lip Tattoo Kiss Me More 3.8 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.22
Delivery from £3.95

Flormar Kiss Me More Intensive Pigmented Nourishing and Moisturising Long-Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick No. 006 - Doll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.51
25.03 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Flormar Kiss Me More Intensive Pigmented Nourishing and Moisturising Long-Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick No. 006 - Doll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.51
25.03 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
Flormar Lipstick Liquid Lip Tattoo Kiss Me More 3.8 ml

Cheapest offer

Intense colour brilliance is combined with remarkable adherence to the lips in this product. The Flormar Kiss Me More Lip Tattoo is a liquid lipstick that offers a matte or glossy finish, depending on the version. Its creamy texture can be applied precisely and evenly using the soft sponge applicator. The colour sets after a short drying time of around one minute, preventing smudging. The pigmentation is designed to last up to eight hours, so there is no need for frequent touch-ups. The formulation contains rich ingredients such as murumuru butter, cocoa butter and shea butter. This care complex is complemented by hyaluronic acid, which can help to minimise the appearance of dry lips and support a supple skin feel. Despite its long-lasting properties, the product feels light and does not weigh the lips down. The product is available in numerous shades, ranging from subtle nude tones to vibrant colours. Long-lasting colour with up to 8 hours of wear Formulated with murumuru butter, shea
£6.22
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 013 Pink Glory
£3.87
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Lip-make-up LiglossWater Lip Stain 003 Girl Gang
£5.18
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.88
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml
£5.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95