Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

Flormar Lip-make-up LiplinerWaterproof lip liner 238 Pure Rose

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.20
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

£4.25
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.82
Delivery from £2.35

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

£5.09
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

£5.38
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

£5.55
Delivery from £4.49

Flormar Waterproof Lip Liner 238 Pure Rose

6-9 days
£11.32
Free Delivery
Flormar Waterproof Lipliner, 238 Pure Rose

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF & LONG-WEAR FORMULA: Smudge- and water-resistant lip liner designed for long-lasting definition-helps keep the lip contour precise in humidity, heat, and during eating or drinking. SUITS MANY SKIN TONES & STYLES: A versatile nude-toned liner that complements different undertones and makeup looks-ideal for subtle everyday nudes or more defined, statement lips. CREAMY, PRECISE APPLICATION: Smooth texture glides on without tugging to create sharp, even lines; use it to outline lips or fill them in fully as a matte base before lipstick. SHAPES & DEFINES THE LIPS: Enhances the natural lip line for a more sculpted, fuller-looking contour and helps prevent lipstick or gloss from feathering outside the edges. PERFECT WITH LIPSTICK & GLOSS: Layers seamlessly with lipstick, gloss or balm; helps extend wear time and intensify colour payoff for a more polished lip look.
£4.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flormar Dewy Lip Glaze, 013 Pink Glory
£3.87
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Lip-make-up LiglossWater Lip Stain 003 Girl Gang
£5.18
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Dewy Lip Glaze 4.5 ml
£3.88
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flormar Ligloss Water Lip Stain 6.4 ml
£5.18
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95