Flow Coffee Table Coffee Table on castors Indoor / Outdoor Muuto

Cheapest Price
7 weeks
£591.62
Delivery from £254.00

Muuto Flow Coffee Table Gray

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£592.00
Free Delivery

Muuto - Flow Coffee Table 95x95 cm, Grey - Grey

backorder
£644.00
Free Delivery

Muuto Flow coffee table 95x95 cm Grey

in stock
£694.80
Delivery from £99.00

Similar products

Flow Low Table coffee table MDF Italia
£980.15
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Furniture To Go Mice Oval Coffee Table Set in Light Oak - 1 - Natural - Brown
£174.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Flow Low Table side table MDF Italia
£805.15
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Orsina Durable Coffee Table, Decorative Design Display Coffee Table, Functional Decorative Table For Livingroom in Black Orsina Black
£129.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
vidaXL Coffee Table 45x45x45 cm Bamboo, Brown
£50.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flow Coffee Table Coffee Table on castors Indoor / Outdoor Muuto

Cheapest offer

Perforiert: Flow Coffee Table von Muuto Der Flow Couchtisch ist ein gekonntes Zusammenspiel aus industriellem Stil und praktischem Design. Die Perforationen verleihen ihm ein leichtes, luftiges Aussehen und durch seine Räder gewährleistet er höchste Flexibilität. Durch seinen unaufgeregten, einfarbigen Look lässt er sich wunderbar in verschiedene Einrichtungsstile integrieren. Normal Studio Normal Studio ist ein in Paris ansässiges Designstudio, das 2006 von Jean-François Dingjian und Eloi Chafaï gegründet wurde. Das Duo hat sich die Langlebigkeit eines Designs zum Ziel gemacht, also Objekte zu kreieren, die durch zeitlose Ausdrucksformen kurzlebige Modetrends überdauern. Die Entwürfe von Normal Studio sind Teil der ständigen Sammlung des Pariser Musée des Arts Décoratifs und werden in Ausstellungen für zeitgenössische Kunst in ganz Frankreich gezeigt. Material und Format Der Coffeetable ist aus pulverbeschichtetem Stahl gefertigt. Seine Räder bestehen aus pulverbeschichtetem Stahl und
£591.62
7 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk