Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£21.71
Free Delivery

Flow-Induced Vibrations: an Engineering Guide - NEW D. Rockwell, E. 2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (. Naudascher, Rockwell<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

E. Naudascher Flow-Induced Vibrations (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.68
Delivery from £2.80

Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£26.02
Delivery from £4.99

E. Naudascher Flow-Induced Vibrations (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Free Delivery

Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£27.49
Free Delivery

Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

In stock
£35.74
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
Flow-Induced Vibrations: An Engineering Guide (Dover Civil and Mechanical Engineering)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 432, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, Dover Publications Inc
£21.71
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flow-Induced Vibrations: Classifications and Lessons from Practical Experiences
£67.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mass Air Flow Sensor 22680-AA380 for Forester, for impreza, for outback, for legacy, for wrx, for crosstrek 2008-2016
£14.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Mass Air Flow Sensor 22680-AA380 for Forester for impreza for legacy for outback for wrx for crosstrek 2008-2016
£14.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Compatible With LAND For CRUISER 90 2000 2001 2002 For PRADO 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 Mass Air Flow Sensor MAF OEM:22204-30010 MAF Sensor
£26.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99