FLR Shoes: F-35.III Road Shoe in Matt Black-BLACK -44

FLR F-35.III - Road Cycling Shoes - Shimano & Look Compatible - Matt Black

FLR Shoes: F-35.III Road Shoe in Matt Black-BLACK -44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

FLR F-35.III Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride Daily

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

FLR Shoes: F-35.III Road Shoe in Matt Black-BLACK -44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.69
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

FLR F-35.III Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride Daily
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLR F-35.III - Road Cycling Shoes - Shimano & Look Compatible - Neon Yellow
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLR Shoes: F-35.III Road Shoe in Matt Black-BLACK -40
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLR F-35.III - Road Cycling Shoes - Shimano & Look Compatible - Neon Yellow
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLR F-35.III Road Shoes - Black / EU36
£25.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
FLR Shoes: F-35.III Road Shoe in Matt Black-BLACK -44

Cheapest offer

Secure Fastening System: 3 Velcro straps with grip design for precise adjustment and easy opening Enhanced Ventilation: Breathable tongue holes and mesh windows for optimal airflow and comfort Advanced Outsole: R250 outsole with additional 5mm of cleat adjustability and Look Memory Eyelet Premium Footbed: Molded EVA construction that is breathable and removable for customized comfort Upper Construction: High quality synthetic fibre with strong ventilated nylon mesh for durability Cleat Compatibility: Compatible with C-20, C-30 cleat series and all 3-bolt systems for versatile use Heel Support: Angled hook-and-loop strap design provides effective heel support and reduces friction Volume Adjustment: Middle D-ring over strap allows customizable adjustment for optimal fit
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk