Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Cake Slice

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Cake One Colour

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Cake Slice

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Collectible Plush - Cake - Surprise Reveal Unboxing -Huggable Ultra Fluff DIY Plush from the Treats Family - Tactile Play and Fidget - For Kids Ages 4+

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Collectible Plush - Cake - Surprise Reveal Unboxing -Huggable Ultra Fluff DIY Plush from the Treats Family - Tactile Play and Fidget - For Kids Ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Collectible Plush - Cake - Surprise Reveal Unboxing -Huggable Ultra Fluff DIY Plush from the Treats Family - Tactile Play and Fidget - For Kids Ages 4+

Unknown
£24.00
Free Delivery

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Collectible Plush - Cake - Surprise Reveal Unboxing -Huggable Ultra Fluff DIY Plush from the Treats Family - Tactile Play and Fidget - For Kids Ages 4+

Unknown
£24.00
Free Delivery

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Collectible Plush - Cake - Surprise Reveal Unboxing -Huggable Ultra Fluff DIY Plush from the Treats Family - Tactile Play and Fidget - For Kids Ages 4+

£30.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush Boba
£28.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Bee
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Sheep One Colour
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluffie Stuffiez Small Plush - Cake Slice

Cheapest offer

Meet the Fluffie Stuffiez! This cast of characters is super huggable, ultra fluffy, and BIG on personality. Fluffie Stuffiez has 3 ways to play - pull it, reveal it, and stuff it! Pull the fluff to reveal a surprise character underneath. Which character will you reveal? The soft squishy bag doubles as storage for your pulled fluff and becomes a second friend for extended play. You'll fall in love with all the different families and characters and their unique rarities and personalities. Collect them all!Brand: Fluffie StuffiezAge Suitability: 4 Years +
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)