Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Cable Tester

Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT network cable tester

Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Cable Tester

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£341.02

Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT Network Tester - IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner & Probe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.13
Free Delivery

IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner

3-5 days
£599.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT IntelliTone 200 LAN Toner and Probe Kit
£298.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluke Networks MT-8200-49A Micromapper Copper Cable Network Wiremap Verification Tester
£199.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MT-8200-49A network cable
£484.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
RLSOCO Hard Case Compatible with Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT IntelliTone 200 LAN Toner and Probe Kit
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluke Networks MT-8200-49A MicroMapper Cable Testers
£268.67
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Cable Tester

Cheapest offer

Fluke Networks MT-8200 Series, Cable Tester Kits - Fluke Networks 4586068, The Fluke Network MT-8200-60-KIT contains the IntelliTone Pro 200 LAN Toner and Probe. It is the first network cable toner and probe to offer digital and analogue signalling all in one network toner and probe. That means it is equipped with the most powerful cable location technologies for any work environment. Use digital mode to trace and locate data cabling safely and effectively on active networks. Use the analogue mode to isolate individual wire pairs, and trace voice, audio, and video cabling.The MT-8200-60-KIT gives you superior vision for locating cables hidden in floors, ceilings, walls, and in bundles. This network cable toner and probe's breakthrough digital technology makes it the first tool to tone and trace safely and effectively on active networks. This network cable toner and probe's breakthrough in digital technology makes it the first tool to tone and trace safely and effectively on active netw
£341.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)