Fluted 4 Drawer Bedbox in Denim Blue - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £9.99

Welcome Furniture Ltd Fluted 4 Drawer Bed Box in Denim Blue - Ready Assembled, Blue

3 to 5 days
£334.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ready Assembled 2 U Menai 4 Drawer Bedbox (Ready Assembled) in Light Blue | Size: Small Ready Assembled 2 U Light Blue Small

3-5 working days
£387.60

Ancona Matt Denim Blue 4 Drawer Bed Box (H)515mm (W)1130mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£390.00
Free Delivery

Ancona Matt Denim Blue No Effect 4 Drawer Bed Box (H)515mm (W)1130mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£390.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4 Door Brown Fluted Design Highboard - Size: 125 x 70 x 35cm - Wilko
£143.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
VEVOR 6 Fluted Drawer Dresser, Wooden Chest of Drawers with Sliding & Anti-tip Device, Modern Minimalist Dresser Chest, Fluted Closet Storage for Livi
£201.90
Go to shop
vevor.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4 Door Black Fluted Design Highboard - Size: 125 x 70 x 35cm - Wilko
£151.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
4-Drawer Dresser Bamboo Storage Cabinet w/ Fluted Tempered Glass Drawers
£89.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Matteo Farmhouse Style 4-Door Sideboard Cabinet With Led Lights & Fluted Glass, White
£345.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fluted 4 Drawer Bedbox in Denim Blue - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H60 x W115 x D40cm) A large 4 drawer bed box. A Perfect storage solution for any room (not just the end of your bed). Could also be used as a low level TV/Media stand. A new stand out range, named for the new deep cut "fluted" grove patten of the drawer and door fronts. Featuring black metal handles and black sleigh legs. A striking and individual range that is perfect for the modern home. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality using responsibly sourced materials. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although items with legs will have those legs removed during transit to avoid damage). •Ready Assembled • Made in the UK • Scratch Resistant Finish • Built to Order • Black Metal Pull Handles • Metal Drawer Runners and Door Hinges • Black Sleigh Legs • Fluted Effect Fronts. Department: Furniture , Lewis's Home , Size: N/A , Blue
£329.99
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk