Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

Fluval Fish Food Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes 45 g

Used Offers from

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
124.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes 2 Sizes - 45g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.89
Free Delivery

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Fish Food Flakes 45G - Nutrient-Rich Aquatic Diet For Healthy Fish

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fluval Bug Bites Insect Formula Fish Food Colour Enhancing 45g
£5.16
Compare 10 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Bug Bites Tropical (Medium-Large) 125g
£8.04
Compare 16 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Bug Bites Insect Formula Fish Food Tropical Granules 45g
£4.59
Compare 9 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Bug Bites Tropical Large Granule Fish Food 45g (Pack of 2)
£8.62
95.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fluval Bug Bites Spirulina Flakes Fish Food 45 g

Cheapest offer

Fluval Bug Bites Flakes contains Spirulina; a high-quality plant protein offering powerful colour enhancement and healthy skin, scales and fins. This formula includes six types of vegetables to support the general health of your fish, whether they are an herbivore carnivore or omnivore. These Bug Bite fish flakes are a high-quality source of protein formulated with sustainably harvested Black Soldier Fly Larvae. They are raised on fruits and vegetables for exceptional “super food” nutrition, while preserving natural environments and helping to reduce food waste. Item display weight: 0.43 kilograms
£5.59
amazon.co.uk