Fluval Flex 123L Black Cabinet Only

Fluval Flex 123l Furniture Black

Fluval Flex 123L Black Cabinet Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.15
Free Delivery

Fluval 14987 Flex 123L Cabinet Open Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.31
Free Delivery

Fluval 14987 Flex 123L Cabinet Open Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Fluval 14987 Flex 123L Cabinet Open Black

In stock
£162.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fluval Flex 123l Aquarium Kit Green
£399.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Flex Aquasky 123l Freshwater Aquarium Light Silver
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Flex 123L White Aquarium & Cabinet / Stand Fish Tank Filter LED Lighting
£461.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lid Props suitable for Fluval Flex 34L/57L/123L (Black, 57L)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Flex 123L Black Cabinet Only

Cheapest offer

Type: Aquarium Stand / Tank Capacity: 123L / Water Type: Fresh / Tank Width: 42cm / Aquarium Capacity: 123L
£137.15
ebay.co.uk