Fluval 204/205 Impeller Cover For External Power And Canister Filters

Fluval Impeller Cover 205 – For Straight Fan Blade Impellers (204/205)

Fluval 204/205 Impeller Cover For External Power And Canister Filters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fluval Hagen Impeller Cover for Impellers with Straight Fan Blades 204/205

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Fluval Impeller Cover - Fluval 205

2-4 days
£5.94
Delivery from £3.49

Fluval Hagen Impeller Cover for Impellers with Straight Fan Blades 204/205

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Fluval Hagen Impeller Cover for Impellers with Straight Fan Blades 204/205

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Fluval Hagen 206 motor maintenance kit consists of impeller shaft (ceramic), rubber bearing, impeller cover and filter tank seal

£30.74
Free Delivery

Fluval Hagen 206 motor maintenance kit consists of impeller shaft (ceramic), rubber bearing, impeller cover and filter tank seal

In stock
£30.74
Free Delivery

Fluval Hagen 206 motor maintenance kit consists of impeller shaft (ceramic), rubber bearing, impeller cover and filter tank seal

In stock
£31.68
Free Delivery

Fluval Hagen 206 motor maintenance kit consists of impeller shaft (ceramic), rubber bearing, impeller cover and filter tank seal

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fluval 204/205 Impeller Cover For External Power And Canister Filters

Cheapest offer

The Fluval Impeller Cover is designed for impellers with straight fan blades only and is suitable for use with the Fluval 204 External Power Filter (A205) and the Fluval 205 External Canister Filter (A206). This replacement part is ideal for maintaining and repairing compatible Fluval filtration systems.
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fluval 305/405 Impeller Cover
£7.25
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fluval Motor Head Maintenance Kit - Fluval 106
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval 406 Maintenance Kit - Impeller, Shaft, Seal Ring & Cover A20092
£29.23
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hagen HG Fluval 306 Engine Head Maintenance Kit,White
£26.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval 206 Impeller Cover
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery