Fluval U3 +3 Plus Impeller Replacement A15332 Internal Filter Aquarium Fish Tank

Fluval U3/3 Plus Magnetic Impeller, 50Hz

Fluval U3 +3 Plus Impeller Replacement A15332 Internal Filter Aquarium Fish Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fluval Spare Impeller U1 U2 U3 U4 Internal Fish Tank Filter Replacement Aquarium

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fluval 3 Plus Magnetic Impeller, Magnetic impeller includes the shaft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fluval U3/3 Plus Magnetic Impeller, 50Hz
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval U3 Media Filter Bio Foam Pads Poly Carb Biomax Genuine Replacement Set
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval U3 +3 Plus Impeller Replacement A15332 Internal Filter Aquarium Fish Tank

Cheapest offer

Brand: Fluval / Tank Capacity: 10.2 cm / Type: Impeller / GTIN: 0015561353328 / Length: 2.5 cm / Water Type: All Water Types / MPN: A15332 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10009468994 / Width: 6.4 cm / Weight: 18.1 g
£21.99
ebay.co.uk