Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

Fluval UVC In-Line Clarifier – CCFL Lamp – Clear Water for Aquariums

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.98
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC In-Line UV Clarifier Clear Water Greenwater Aquarium Fish Tank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

In stock
£69.01
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC In-Line UV Clarifier Clear Water Greenwater Aquarium Fish Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fluval In-Line UVC Clarifier

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fluval UVC Clarifier for Aquariums, UVC Clarifier with CCFL Lamp Technology

Cheapest offer

A chemical-free and maintenance-free way to purify water Eradicates suspended bacteria and algae in the water column that contribute to cloudy and green water, respectively Helps prevent the growth of cyanobacteria that often smothers and destroys aquatic plants Does not harm beneficial, surface-dwelling bacteria 4-24 hour timer included for optional intermittent use
£68.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fluval FX UVC In-Line Clarifier FX2 FX4 FX5 FX6 - Aquarium Clear Water Fish Tank
£94.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Uvc Serie 7 3w Clarifier
£66.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval 405 Foam Filter Block 2pack
£64.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fluval Replacement UVC Lamp A19998 – 3W CCFL UVC Clarifier
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95