Fly Blanket with neck cover LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£74.61
Delivery from £16.79

LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek Fly Rug - UV Protection - Antibacterial - Detachable Neck - Extended Belly Strap - Stone - 5ft6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek Fly Rug - UV Protection - Antibacterial - Detachable Neck - Extended Belly Strap - Stone - 5ft6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek Fly Rug - Stone/Fern | Fly Protection | Equestrian

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek Fly Rug Soft Lite Micro Mesh UV Combo Turnout Bug Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek Fly Rug - UV Protection - Antibacterial - Detachable Neck - Extended Belly Strap - Stone - 5ft6

In stock
£109.36
Free Delivery
Fly Blanket with neck cover LeMieux Arika Armour-Tek

Cheapest offer

An ultralight shirt, ideal for warm-weather protection.Innovative Micro Mesh provides a second skin and highly breathable protection against flies and insects, helping to regulate horses' temperature.The elongated belly flap optimizes coverage and features a three-strap closure with a detachable center strap that holds the shirt in place. The angled front closure distributes pressure to prevent chafing on shoulders and chest.Ultra-light UV mesh85% UV protection indexAngled front buckle3-way self-adjusting ventral closureIndependent lower skirtRemovable neckline
£74.61
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

Waldhausen FlyControl Fly Blanket with Neck Piece, Blue, 155 cm
£53.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HKM Zebra Fly rug with neck White/Black 4'9
£42.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waldhausen FlyControl Fly Blanket with Neck Piece, Blue, 135 cm
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HKM 4057052396144 Fly Riding Blanket with Removable Neck Piece 3200 Dark Red 105
£42.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery