Fly London BAIF585FLY Womens Sandals Bumblebee - UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£71.59
Free Delivery

Fly London Wedge sandals BAIF in Yellow 4

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£98.10
Free Delivery

Fly London BAIF585FLY Women's Sandal, Bumblebee

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fly London Women's BAIF585FLY Sandal, Blue, 7 UK
£71.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London Women's Sandal BAIF585FLY Suede Mid Wedge Black UK 8
£70.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLY LONDON Baif Devil Red Nubuck Leather Mid Wedge Sandals Size: 41, C
£92.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London BAIF585FLY Women's Sandal, Black
£70.58
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London Womens Baif585fly Sandal, Black, 3 UK
£61.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London BAIF585FLY Womens Sandals Bumblebee - UK 4

Cheapest offer

Fly London BAIF585FLY womens sandals in Bumblebee bring a bold colour note to warm-weather dressing. This open-toe style is finished with a wedge heel and a buckle fastening for a secure, adjustable feel. Leather is used for both the upper and lining, keeping the look refined and cohesive. Set on a TPR sole, the silhouette balances statement height with everyday wearability. With a regular width and a medium heel height of 5-7.4cm, it pairs easily with everything from casual day looks to more polished summer outfits. Key features Womens open-toe sandal Colour: Bumblebee Upper material: leather Lining material: leather Sole material: TPR Buckle fastening Wedge heel Regular width fitting Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£71.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.