Fly London Womens Brown MOL 2 Leather Wedge Heel Knee High Zip Up Boots - DK Brown - UK 3 | EU 36 | US 5.5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Infinity Leather Fly London Mol 2 Leather Wedge Heel Knee High Zip-Up Boots In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99

Fly London Womens Brown MOL 2 Leather Wedge Heel Knee High Zip Up Boots - Size UK 3

3-5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £2.99
Fly London Womens Brown MOL 2 Leather Wedge Heel Knee High Zip Up Boots - DK Brown - UK 3 | EU 36 | US 5.5

Cheapest offer

Cut to a knee-high silhouette, the Fly London Mol 2 from the Sminx line brings together clean lines and practical detailing. The leather upper gives this womens boot a refined finish, while the low 3. 5 cm wedge heel adds subtle lift without changing its easy, everyday character. An inside zip allows straightforward on and off, and the buckle detail on the outer side adds definition to the profile. Microfibre lines the interior and covers the insole, while the textured TR rubber sole provides a durable base with added grip. An embossed Fly London logo at the back of the heel completes the design with a discreet branded touch. Key features Knee-high womens boots Leather upper Microfibre lining Microfibre insole Textured TR rubber sole Inside zip fastening Low wedge heel Brown finish About this product Who is it for A womens leather knee-high boot...
£174.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Fly London HAIL310FLY
Free Delivery
Fly London TULP592FLY Black
£73.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London Women's MOCH126FLY Mary Jane Flat, Black, 4 UK
£87.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London TULP592FLY Black
£92.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London HEWI304FLY
Free Delivery