FLY LONDON Yoza Black Leather Wedge Court Shoes Size: 39, Colour: Blac

Fly London YOZA438FLY Mousse Leather Women's Heels Shoes - Black - Size:UK 6

FLY LONDON Yoza Black Leather Wedge Court Shoes Size: 39, Colour: Blac

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.99

Fly London Womens Yoza438fly Pump, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Fly London Womens Yoza438fly Pump, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £20.00
FLY LONDON Yoza Black Leather Wedge Court Shoes Size: 39, Colour: Blac

Cheapest offer

A classic style from Fly London, the ‘Yoza’ wedge court shoes. This simple wardrobe staple will see you through Season after Season. Crafted from a premium leather upper with luxurious leather lining, cushioned footbed for added comfort and a low wedge cleated rubber sole. An easy to wear slip on style featuring low V topline and elasticated inserts. Iconic debossed ‘Fly’ logo adds detail. Signature Fly London branding is seen to the footbed and sole. Black Leather Upper Leather Lined Cushioned Footbed Cleated Rubber Sole Low Wedge Round Toe Debossed Logo Elasticated Inserts Fly London Branding Heel Height-7 CM MADE IN PORTUGAL
£110.00
2-4 working days
Danielfootwear.com

Similar products

Fly London Women's YOZA438FLY Pump, Sand, 7 UK
£116.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London YOZA438FLY Sand
£63.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London YOZA438FLY Mousse Leather Women's Heels Shoes - Black - Size:UK 7
£81.38
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London Womens Yoza438fly Pump, Black, 4 UK
£71.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fly London YOZA438FLY Mousse Leather Women's Heels Shoes - Black - Size:UK 5
£110.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery