Fly Racing Formula Cc Centrum Off-road Helmet Golden L

Fly Racing Formula CC Centrum, motocross helmet L Olive/Black

Fly Racing Formula Cc Centrum Off-road Helmet Golden L

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£263.49
Delivery from £5.49

Fly Racing Formula CC Centrum, motocross helmet L Olive/Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£319.33
Delivery from £14.60

Fly Racing Formula CC Centrum Motocross Helmet, black-white-green, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£347.39
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Fly Racing Formula Cc Centrum Off-road Helmet Golden XL
£263.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fly Racing Formula Cc Centrum Off-road Helmet Golden M
£263.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
FLY Racing Formula CP MX Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black
£145.13
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FLY Racing Formula CP Rush Motocross Helmet, black-white-blue, size L
£162.55
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Fly Racing Formula CC Solid, motocross helmet XL Matt-Black
£272.87
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Fly Racing Formula Cc Centrum Off-road Helmet Golden L

Cheapest offer

Features:- Adaptive Impact System (Ais)- Tri-Weave Composite Shell Is Comprised Of Carbon Fiber, Dupont™ Kevlar® And Fiberglass, Producing A Lightweight Shell With Superior Penetration Resistance- Impact Energy Cells Made Of Rheon, The Impact Energy Cells Maximize Absorption Of Low Speed Linear And Rotational Impacts, Reducing Forces Transmitted To The Brain- Conehead® Dual-Density Expanded Polystyrene (Eps) Technology- Expanded Polypropylene (Epp) Chin Bar Creates An Additional Element Of Impact Mitigation, And Is Used In The Chin Bar For Its Superior Damage Resistance, And Energy Absorbing Properties- Clavicle Shell Relief Zone Creates A Soft Zone Filled With Eps And Epp To Aid In Reducing Clavicle Injuries- Custom Molded Rubber Trim With Integrated Nose Guard- Lightweight Custom Visor Screws And Stainless-Steel D-Rings- 1340 Grams +/-50g (Size Md/Lg), 2.9 Pounds +/-0.11lb (Size Md/Lg)- Comfort Liner And Quick Release Cheek Pads Are Made Of Washable Moisture-Wicking, Anti-Microbial M
£263.49
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)