Flymo 36V UltraMow Duo 460 Cordless Lawn Mower - Powerful & Efficient with 46cm Cutting Width and Dual Blades - Includes 2x 4Ah Batteries & Chargers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£449.99
Free Delivery

Flymo 36V UltraMow Duo 460 KIT 4.0 Walk behind lawn mower Battery Dark Grey Orange

Next Day
£475.23
Free Delivery

Flymo Ultra Mow Duo 460 Cordless 36V Lawn Mower Kit

1-2 days
£492.08
Free Delivery

Flymo 36V UltraMow Duo 460 Cordless Lawn Mower - Powerful & Efficient with 46cm Cutting Width and Dual Blades - Includes 2x 4Ah Batteries & Chargers

In stock
£494.98
Free Delivery

Flymo 36V Ultramow Duo 460 Cordless Lawnmower One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£500.00
Delivery from £3.99

Flymo Ultra Mow Duo 460 Cordless Lawn Mower with Battery Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.99
Free Delivery

Flymo 36V UltraMow Duo 460 Cordless Lawn Mower - Powerful & Efficient with 46cm Cutting Width and Dual Blades - Includes 2x 4Ah Batteries & Chargers

Cheapest offer

Duo Blade Technology: Ensures superior grass collection and a precise, clean cut Air Lift Blades: Optimizes airflow for excellent grass collection PowerBoost Function: Automatically increases power for tougher patches of grass Extra-Large Rear Wheels: Provides added control and easy manoeuvrability on various terrains 50L Grass Box: High capacity for uninterrupted mowing sessions, Manufacturer: Husqvarna UK
£449.99
amazon.co.uk