Flymo 18V EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Washer - Brand New in Sealed Box

Flymo EASICLEAN LI P4A 18v Cordless Low Pressure Washer 1 x 2ah Li-ion Charger

Used Offers from

Flymo 18V EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Washer - Brand New in Sealed Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Cleaner - 18V Battery with Charger, 200l/h Flow Rate, 6m Hose Length, 3 Nozzle Attachments

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Cleaner - 18V Battery with Charger, 200l/h Flow Rate, 6m Hose Length, 3 Nozzle Attachments

£79.00
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Cleaner - 18V Battery with Charger, 200l/h Flow Rate, 6m Hose Length, 3 Nozzle Attachments

2-3 days
£105.95
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Cleaner - 18V Battery with Charger, 200l/h Flow Rate, 6m Hose Length, 3 Nozzle Attachments

£470.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flymo Easiclean 20 Li Plus 18v Cordless Pressure Washer 1 x 2.5ah Batt
£74.25
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flymo 18V EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Washer - Brand New
£99.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flymo EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Cleaner - 18V
£69.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vhbw Battery compatible with Flymo EasiClean Li Plus 18V Cordless Pressure Washer Power Tools, Garden tool (2000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£27.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
FLYMO Easiclean Li Plus Portable Pressure Washer - Orange
£149.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flymo 18V EasiClean Li Portable Pressure Washer - Brand New in Sealed Box

Cheapest offer

Type: Cold Water Pressure Washer / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Items Included: Charger / Model: Flymo EasiClean Li / Material: Plastic / Features: Compact, Cordless, Lightweight / Country of Origin: China / Maximum Pressure: 25 bar / Product Line: EasyClean / Colour: Orange
£76.00
ebay.co.uk