Flymo EasiCut Cordless 20 V Li Hedge Trimmer, 20 V Li-Ion Battery, 50 cm Blade Length, Orange , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Flymo Easicut Cordless 20v Hedge Trimmer 42cm/17in

2-3 days
£64.29
Free Delivery

Flymo Easicut Li Cordless Battery Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiCut Cordless 20 V Li Hedge Trimmer, 20 V Li-Ion Battery, 50 cm Blade Length, Orange , Black

In stock
£117.55
Free Delivery

Flymo Easicut Cordless 42cm (16.5") 20V Cordless Hedge Trimmer, Orange

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Flymo EASICUT 450 Hedge Trimmer 450mm 240v
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
FLYMO CORDLESS 18V EASICUT HEDGETRIM
£131.55
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Flymo Easicut 450 Electric Hedge Trimmer One Colour
£73.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flymo EasiCut Cordless 20 V Li Hedge Trimmer, 20 V Li-Ion Battery, 50 cm Blade Length, Orange , Black

Cheapest offer

Powerful 20V 2 5Ah li-ion battery Easy to fit and remove Interchangeable powerhead compatible with all C-Link products Light weight and easy to use weighing under 3kg for user comfort Includes battery and charger, Weight: 5.952 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flymo
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk