Flymo EASIGLIDE 300 Hover Mower 300mm

Flymo Easiglide 300 Hover Lawnmower 30cm

Used Offers from £139.99

Flymo EASIGLIDE 300 Hover Mower 300mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £6.95

Flymo EasiGlide 300 Compact Hover Collect Lawn Mower

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery

970483001 EasiGlide 300 Hover Lawnmower 30cm 1700W Grass Push Lawn Mower Flymo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.20
GBP 118.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiGlide 300 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1700W/1900W Motor, 30cm Cutting Width, 20 Litre Grass Box, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiGlide 300 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1700W/1900W Motor, 30cm Cutting Width, 20 Litre Grass Box, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiGlide 300 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1700W/1900W Motor, 30cm Cutting Width, 20 Litre Grass Box, Folds Flat, 10m Cable Length, Orange and Grey

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Flymo Easiglide 300 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1700 W / 1900 W Motor, 30 Cm Cutting Width, 20 Litre Grass Box, Folds Flat, 10 M

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Flymo Easi Glide 300 AC Corded Lawn Mower - Orange, Orange

3 to 12 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Flymo EasiGlide 300 Hover 1700W Lawnmower

2-5 working days
£125.00
• 1
• 2
Flymo EASIGLIDE 300 Hover Mower 300mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for small to medium gardens, the Flymo EasiGlide 300 is a 30cm electric hover collect lawnmower with a powerful 1700W motor. Highly manoeuvrable as it floats on a cushion of air whilst cutting the grass. Equipped with dual lever handles, and an easy to empty 20L grassbox, the EasiGlide 300 also benefits from convenient cable storage. For storage, the machine can easily fold down to fit into tight spaces is also suitable for mounting onto a wall if required. Specifications • Power: 1700 W • Mower Type: Hover • Cutting Width: 30cm • Blade Type: Metal • Cable Length: 10m • Cable StorageYes • Cutting Heights: 1-3 cm • No. of Cutting Heights: 4 • Foldable Handles: Yes • Grass Box Capacity: 20 litres • Handle Control Switch Lever: Dual • Height Adjustment: Spacers • Made in the UK: Yes • Product Weight: 8.3kg • Sound pressure level at operators ear: 92 dB(A) • Sound power level, guaranteed (LWA): 96 dB(A) Features and Benefits • Floats on a cushion of air, making it highly manoeuver
£112.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 300W motor for efficient mowing.
• Lightweight design for easy handling and storage.
• Adjustable cutting height for customized lawn care.

Similar products

Flymo EasiMow 380R Electric Rotary Lawn Mower - 38 cm Cutting Width, 45 Litre Grass Box, Close & EasiGlide 300 Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1700W Motor, 30cm Cutting Width, 20 Litre Grass Box
£260.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flymo EasiGlide Plus 360V Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, 26 Litre Grass & SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor
£241.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flymo Easi Glide Plus 300V 30cm (12") Electric Hover Collect Lawnmower
£129.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Spares2Go Blade For Flymo Easiglide 300, 300V Plus 2021+ Simpliglide 300 Lawnmower 30Cm + Sharpener
£23.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00