Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1400W, 25cm Cutting Width, 15L Grass Box, Ambidextrous Handles, Folds Flat, Orange and Grey

Flymo Hovervac 250 One Colour

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £64.99

Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1400W, 25cm Cutting Width, 15L Grass Box, Ambidextrous Handles, Folds Flat, Orange and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Flymo Hover Vac 250 25cm Corded Hover Lawnmower - 1400W

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Corded Hover Lawnmower One Size Orange

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £9.99

FLYMO HoverVac 250 Corded Hover Lawn Mower - Orange & Grey, Orange,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Collect Lawn Mower 25cm/10in 240v

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Husqvarna HOVERVAC 250 Push lawn mower AC Orange

Next Day
£84.17
Free Delivery

Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1400W, 25cm Cutting Width, 15L Grass Box, Ambidextrous Handles, Folds Flat, Orange and Grey

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Flymo Hovervac 250 Hover Mower

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
Free Delivery

Flymo HOVER VAC 250 Collect Hover Mower 250mm 240v

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Hovers for easy control: Manoeuvres smoothly, ideal for tight corners.
• Convenient grass collection: 20L grass box simplifies clean-up process.
• Customisable cutting height: Offers four distinct settings for perfect trim.

Similar products

Flymo Hover Vac 250 Hover Collect Mower - Brand New
£99.60
GBP 99.60 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flymo FLY074 Metal Blade 25cm for Hover Vac 250 and Turbo Lite 250 - 597287501
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ufixt Lawnmower Switch 8A 250V On Off Compatible With Flymo 350 4000 COMPACT DUAL HOVER HOVERVAC Replacement Power Button Spare Part
£5.95
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flymo Hover Vac 250 Electric Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1400W, 25cm Cutting Width, 15L Grass Box, Ambidextrous Handles, Folds Flat, Orange and Grey

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight, this hover mower is ideally designed for smaller gardens so you can mow your lawn in comfort Utilises a 1400 W motor so you can tackle gentle slopes and bumpy gardens with ease Comes with a 25 cm cutting width and 11-31 mm cutting height, as well as a 15 Litre grass box to ensure a neat and tidy finish to your lawn Equipped with a 10 m cable so you can cover the length of your lawn without an extension cable Supplied with a metal cutting blade for premium cutting performance, Weight: 15.212 pounds, Manufacturer: Flymo
£69.99
amazon.co.uk