Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Twin Kit

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.15
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

In stock
£109.31
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

In stock
£109.44
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

In stock
£109.84
Free Delivery

Flymo Simplimow 300 Lawnmower & Flymo Strimmer Kit Combo | 1000w

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Corded Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Twin Pack One Size Orange

3-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £9.99

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.67
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

£113.67
Free Delivery

Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

£113.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spares2Go Blade For Flymo Easimow Easistore 300R Simplimow 300 Lawnmower (30Cm / 12")
£20.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flymo FLY085 Metal blade 30cm for SimpliMow 300, EasiMow 300R, EasiStore 300R, SimpliCompact 300 - 599134390
£46.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flymo EasiGlide Plus 360V Hover Collect Lawn Mower - 1800W Motor, 36cm Cutting Width, 26 Litre Grass & SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor
£229.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flymo SimpliMow 300 Electric Rotary Lawn Mower with MiniTrim Grass Trimmer- 1000 W Motor, 30 cm Cutting Width, 30 Litre Grass Box, Close Edge Cutting, Comfortable to Manoeuvre, Foldable Handles

Cheapest offer

The SimpliMow is perfect for smaller gardens, lightweight at 11.5kg and utilising a 100W motor you can mow your lawn with ease. A 30cm cutting width and 20-60 mm cutting height (3 Steps) ensures a neat and tidy finish to your lawn. Equipped with a large, easy to empty 30 litre grassbox, meaning you spend less time emptying It’s 10 m cable gives you the freedom and flexibility to move around your garden area, without the need to worry about reach. This SimpliMow 300 Lawn Mower also comes with a MiniTrim Grass Trimmer for your convenience. Lightweight and easy to use with an easy grip handle for maximum comfort and manoeuvrability, Weight: 15.211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Husqvarna UK
£109.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk