Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA Exp - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

American Tourister Selection Flytwist Travel Suitcase Black XS (carry-on luggage)

Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA Exp - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£93.00
Delivery from £5.45

American Tourister Flytwist Cabin luggage Shadow Black

Standard Home Delivery
£105.00
Free Delivery
Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA Exp - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

American Tourister Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA Exp is a 55 cm cabin spinner suitcase built for stable - easy maneuvering and flexible packing. It pairs a hard-shell polypropylene body with expandable capacity and a TSA combination lock for secure travel. Key attributes: Black | Shadow black | Polypropylene | Expandable for extra packing space | Smooth - stable rolling on double XL wheels | Lightweight for its size (2.4 kg) | TSA combination lock | Double-tube telescopic handle | Top carry handle | 4 double spinner wheels | Internal zip divider and cross straps | Expandable zipper | Hard-shell case | Front logo plate | Personalization sticker sheet included | Double-wheel design for stability | Dimensions & fit: 55 x 40 x 20 cm | 55 x 40 x 23 cm (expanded) | Volume: 36/44 L | Weight: 2.4 kg | Cabin luggage - 55 cm spinner designed for carry-on use | Expandable depth for extra packing capacity | Composition & care: 100% Polypropylene (shell) | 100% Polyester (lining)
£93.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk