SANUS VuePoint FMF319-B2 Full-motion wall mount for most 32" - 55" flat-panel TVs up to 55 lb

FMF319-B2 Wall Mount Bracket for 32"-55" Screens

SANUS VuePoint FMF319-B2 Full-motion wall mount for most 32" - 55" flat-panel TVs up to 55 lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint FMF319-B2 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket For 32 to 55 inch TV's, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint FMF319-B2 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket For 32 to 55 inch TV's

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£48.00
Free Delivery

FMF319-B2 Wall Mount Bracket for 32"-55" Screens

Cheapest Price
in stock
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sanus FMF319-B2 Wall Mount Bracket for 32"-55" Screens

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Delivery from £5.99

SANUS VuePoint FMF319-B2 Full-motion wall mount for most 32" - 55" flat-panel TVs up to 55 lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint Medium Full-Motion Mount for 32"-55" TVs

1-4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

SANUS VuePoint FMF319-B2 Full-motion wall mount for most 32" - 55" flat-panel TVs up to 55 lb

Cheapest offer

Fits TVs 32"-55", up to 55 lbs Extends 19" from the wall with 50° of swivel for perfect viewing anywhere in the room Tilts down 15° to eliminate glare and reflections Post-installation adjustment ensures TV is level In-arm channel conceals and routes cables the length of the mount arm Safety tested and UL listed
£48.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk