Liebherr Plus FND5026 238 Litre 165.5 High x 60cm Wide Frost Free Touch Display Upright Tall Freestanding Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings - White

Liebherr 239 Litre Freestanding Freezer - White

Liebherr Plus FND5026 238 Litre 165.5 High x 60cm Wide Frost Free Touch Display Upright Tall Freestanding Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNd5026 166cm Upright Freezer - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£699.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr FNd5026 166cm Upright Freezer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr Plus FND5026 238 Litre 165.5 High x 60cm Wide Frost Free Touch Display Upright Tall Freestanding Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings - White

In stock
£849.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FND5026PLUS 238 litre Upright Freezer No Frost Class D White

2 to 5 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus FND5026 238L 165.5x60cm No Frost Upright Tall Freestanding Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNd5026 NoFrost Upright Freezers - 60cm - White

1-3 Days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Plus FND5026 238 Litre 165.5 High x 60cm Wide Frost Free Touch Display Upright Tall Freestanding Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings - White

Cheapest offer

Frost Free Technology- When you open your freezer, you want to see frozen food - and certainly not ice and frost. NoFrost protects the freezer compartment from unwanted icing, which consumes a lot of energy and can be expensive. NoFrost means no more tedious and time-consuming defrosting of the freezer compartment, more time for other things - and saving money. Frost Protect- Suitable for Garages/Outbuildings Not all freezers are fitted in heated rooms. Some are located in cold garages or sheds. It’s good then that your Liebherr is ideally set up for such a cool environment because all components are designed to operate in ambient temperatures as low as -15 °C. Product Dimensions (Height x Width x Depth cm) 165.5 / 59.7 / 67.5 cm
£699.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk