Foam roller Fitness-Mad 20 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Fitness Mad Foam Roller 20cm 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.86
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Foam Roller Gym Use

1-3 working days
£13.87
Delivery from £6.00
Foam roller Fitness-Mad 20 cm

Cheapest offer

This 20 cm foam roller from Fitness-Mad is perfect for tous those looking for a foam roller they can carry in their gym bag, as it's léger and portable. It can be used tous every day as part of your exercise program, before or after your workout. The foam rollers are ideal for improving circulation, reducing muscle soreness, helping to lengthen muscles, increasing range of motion and helping to prevent injury. Only 20 cm long and 8 cm in diameter, perfect if you're looking for a foam roller you can take to the gym!Léger and portableCan be used tous every dayPerfect for use before or after exercise
£11.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Fitness Mad Unisex's Tread EVA Foam Roller, Blue, 32 x 13.5 cm
£16.80
2.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fitness Mad Unisex's Tread EVA Foam Roller, Black, 32 x 13.5 cm
£17.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Varied massage roller Fitness-Mad TU
£29.54
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99