Sundae Body Cherry on Top Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum and Finger Lime 265ml

Foaming Body Wash Cherry On Top 265ml

Sundae Body Cherry on Top Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum and Finger Lime 265ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£8.44
Delivery from £3.95

Sundae Body Cherry on Top Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum and Finger Lime 265ml

2 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sundae Cherry On Top Whipped Shower Foam 265 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95

Sundae Cherry on Top Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime 260g

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW CeraVe Non-Foaming Cleanser Daily Face Body Wash Hydrating Normal/Dry Skin
£15.98
GBP 15.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Kids Care Body Wash Cotton Candy Foaming Wash, 4x400ml
£14.99
GBP 3.75 / 400 ml
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CeraVe Hydrating Cleanser For Normal To Dry Skin, Non-Foaming Face Wash 88ml
£25.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Kids Care Body Wash Berry Smoothie Hypoallergenic Foaming Wash, 2x400ml - 2x400ml
£12.99
962.22 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Kids Care Body Wash Coconut Cookie Hypoallergenic Foaming Wash, 400ml - Buy 2 / 2x
£14.99
GBP 3.75 / 400 ml
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sundae Body Cherry on Top Whipped Shower Foam with Kakadu Plum and Finger Lime 265ml

Cheapest offer

No, your eyes are not deceiving you… Sundae Body’s shower foam comes housed in a whipped cream-esque can delivering the ultimate cherry on top to your self-care routine. Made in Australia, this refreshing and creamy formula is designed to wash away the day while treating your senses with the most delicious scent and aesthetically pleasing packaging. It’s infused with kadaku plum (one of the richest sources of vitamin C) to brighten your complexion and protect against premature signs of ageing. You’ll also find finger lime amongst its potent blend of ingredients - a natural source of AHAs to gently exfoliate and reveal smooth, glowing skin. As for the delicious scent? It’s topped with pink cherry blossom, layered with honey, ylang ylang, and peach. (Try not to taste it, as tempting as it is!)
£8.44
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk