Focal Integration 4-Kanal Indash Verstärker - F-IMPULSE

FOCAL IMPULSE 4.320 ULTRA-COMPACT CLASS-D 4/3/2-CHANNEL, BRAND NEW, BIG SALE

Focal Integration 4-Kanal Indash Verstärker - F-IMPULSE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.47
Free Delivery

FOCAL Impulse 4.320 Ultra Compact 4-channel D-class amplifier 4x55Wrms @ 4Ω

Will usually delivered within 8 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.89
Delivery from £35.00

Focal Impulse 4.320 Class D Compact Amplifier 4x55W RMS 4CH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.44
Free Delivery

Focal Impulse 4.320 Amp Compact Digital 4 Channel Amplifier Class D 4x55w RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Focal Impulse 4.320 Compact 4/3/2 Channels Class D Amplifier 4 x 55W RMS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

Focal IMPULSE 4.320 - INTEGRATION Compact 220 Watts In-Dash Car Amp Amplifier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

Focal Integration 4-Kanal Indash Verstärker - F-IMPULSE

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks
£420.62
Delivery from £10.83
Focal Integration 4-Kanal Indash Verstärker - F-IMPULSE

Cheapest offer

Powerful 4-channel class D Bridge amplifier Ultra-compact - Easy to install Compatible with many main units (OEM and after-market) Auto ignition with original main unit Multiple wiring harnesses available for Focal Inside Power CEA (4 Ohm): 4x55Wrms Maximum power (2 Ohm): 4x80Wrms Bridge power (4 Ohm): 2x160Wrms Size: 67/8x25/8x17/8" (175x66.5x47mm)
£228.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk