Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen Recording Pack

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen Audio Interface

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

£241.73
Free Delivery

Focusrite - Scarlett 2i2 Studio Pack - 4th Gen

1 day
£247.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen Bundle

5-7 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen Recording Pack

1 day
£277.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

In stock
£278.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite - Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen - Audio Interface

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.18
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

In stock
£287.83
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen USB Audio Interface Bundle for the Songwriter with Condenser Microphone and Headphones for Recording, Streaming, and Podcasting

Cheapest offer

The complete artist's studio: Plug in your instruments. Connect the CM25 MkIII mic. Slip on the SH-450 headphones. Get big studio sound for your first big hit. Studio-quality sound: With a huge 120dB dynamic range, Scarlett uses the same converters as Focusrite’s flagship interfaces, found in the world's biggest studios. Never lose a great take: Auto Gain sets the perfect level for your mic or guitar, and Clip Safe prevents clipping, so you can focus on the music. Find your signature sound: Air mode lifts vocals and guitars to the front of the mix, adding musical presence and rich harmonic drive to your recordings. Everything you need: Includes Pro Tools Intro+, Ableton Live Lite, Cubase LE, and Hitmaker Expansion: a suite of essential effects, powerful software instruments, and easy-to-use mastering tools.
£239.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th gen Audio Interface
£158.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Audio Interface Anniversary Edition
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Creator Focusrite 2i2/4i4 4th Gen/Clarett+ 4Pre/2Pre Hardcase
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 [3rd Gen] - Brand New
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery