Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£109.00
Delivery from £8.90

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist, or Producer - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, and All the Software You Need to Record

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen - Audio Interface

1 day
£119.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen Audio Interface

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist, or Producer - High-Fidelity, Studio Quality Recording, and All the Software You Need to Record

£120.17
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen Audio Interface

1 day
£123.50
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen Audio Interface

5-7 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Focusrite Scarlett Solo (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£139.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio 4th Gen - Audio Interface
£189.00
Compare 15 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Focusrite SCRALETT SOLO 3RD GENERATION recording audio interface
£77.00
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Audio-Technica BPHS1 Broadcast Series Broadcast Stereo Headset & Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist, Podcaster or Producer, Studio Quality Sound
£282.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shure SM7B Vocal Dynamic Microphone for Broadcast, Podcast & Recording, XLR Studio Mic - Black & Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist
£422.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rode NT1 Signature with Focusrite Scarlett Solo (3rd Gen)
£199.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen

Cheapest offer

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen, Two-Channel USB 2.0 Audio Interface with USB-C Connection, 24-bit / 192 kHz, Focusrite Rednet series converters with 120 dB dynamic range, Scarlett microphone preamp, +48 V phantom power, Switchable Air function, Loopback function, Dynamic Gain Halos for quick and easy adjustment of the recording volume, USB bus-powered, Mic input: XLR, Line/instrument input: 6.3 mm jack, Two line outputs: 6.3 mm jack, Stereo headphone output: 6.3 mm jack, USB-C connection, For PC/Mac, Dimensions (W x H x D): 143 x 45.4 x 96 mm, Weight: 0.382 kg, Includes USB cable (type C to A) and Hitmaker Expansion Software Bundle (Ableton Live Lite, 3 months Splice Sounds membership and plugin bundle for songwriting, mixing and mastering), Pro Tools Intro+ and Avid Complete Plugin Bundle@+*Hitmaker Expansion Plugins:*, LANDR - AI-based mastering tool (two-month subscription), Softube Flow Guitar Essentials, XLN Audio Addictive Keys Studio Grand Piano - Virtual Keyboard Instruments,
£109.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)