Fog lamp Valeo 045159

VALEO 045159 Fog Light for RENAULT TRUCKS

Fog lamp Valeo 045159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
Delivery from £13.99

VALEO 045159 Fog Light for RENAULT TRUCKS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.88
Delivery from £14.00

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL045159 Fog light VAL045159 Fog lamp L (H11) 12V fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.90
GBP 162.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fog lamp Valeo 045159

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screws / Fitting Position: Left / Manufacturer Part Number: 045159 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / UPC: 3276420451594 / MPN: 045159 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23030008889 / Rated Voltage [V: 12 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FL-RV007L, 7482252914 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 1 kg / Brand: Valeo / Bulb Shape Code: H11 / Type: Fog Light / Weight [kg: 1.03 / EAN: 9996112115163 / GTIN: 3276420451594 / Lighting Technology: Halogen
£158.39
ebay.co.uk