Folding bowl Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Large orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £11.99

Sea To Summit Detour L Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit Detour Collapsible Bowl, Bombay Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Detour Collapsible Bowl, Bombay Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.86
Free Delivery
Folding bowl Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Large orange

Cheapest offer

The Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Large collapsible bowl is the most durable tableware ever made. Its innovative design allows you to reduce the bowl's height to 21 mm for storage or expand it to a full size when it's time to eat. The inner curve between the base and the side walls perfectly accommodates Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last bite and easily clean up. The silicone rubber insert on the base prevents the bowl from slipping on tables or shelves, and provides rattle-free storage.
£24.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Folding Bowl Large Black
£23.67
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea To Summit Frontier Medium orange folding bowl
£14.36
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Folding bowl Sea To Summit Frontier Large blue
£16.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea To Summit Frontier Medium blue folding bowl
£15.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Folding Bowl Medium Black
£21.98
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99