Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Silver

Folding bowl Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Medium green

Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl - Bowl size Medium, grey/olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£23.96
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£24.94
Delivery from £3.95

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£25.61
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

£32.89
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Bowl, Medium (22 fl oz), Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Silver

Cheapest offer

From the inventors of collapsible dinnerware, the Detour Collapsible Bowls are the most durable dinnerware ever made. The innovative design allows the bowl to pack down to 21mm (3/4´´) in height for storage or expand to a full size bowl at meal time. The inside curve between the base and sidewalls perfectly matches Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last morsel and easy cleanup. The silicone rubber insert on the base prevents your bowl from slipping on tables or shelving, and delivers a rattle-free storage. Elevate your meal time experience.Features:- Crafted with EU food-grade silicone rubber and durable stainless steel for the strongest collapsible bowl ever- Innovative design enables the kettle to collapse down to 21mm (3/4´´) tall for storage or expand to a full-function bowl.- Components are BPA-free and certified to EU food-grade standards- Curve between the base and sidewalls perfectly matches Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last morsel and easy cleanup- Des
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Folding Bowl Large Black
£23.67
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea To Summit Frontier Medium orange folding bowl
£14.36
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Folding bowl Sea To Summit Frontier Large blue
£16.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea To Summit Frontier Medium blue folding bowl
£15.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Folding Bowl Medium Black
£21.98
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99