Sealey PH20 Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne

Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne

Sealey PH20 Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£375.05
Free Delivery

Sealey PH20 Yankee Folding Engine Crane

Unknown
£376.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey PH20 Yankee Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne

1-3 days
£376.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 2 Tonne Folding Engine Crane Bottle Jack Lift Type Hydraulic Unit Ph20

1-3 working days
£384.98
Free Delivery

Sealey PH20 2 Tonne Folding Crane

3 working days
£399.00

Similar products

Sealey Folding Engine Crane SPC2000 2 Tonne
£1,291.72
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
(Engine Crane 2 Tonne & Load Leveller) Engine Crane & Load Leveller
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPC2000 Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne
£1,279.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Crane 2 Tonne Ton 2000kg Hydraulic Pump Handle Folding Legs Hoist Lift Jack Stand Handle 6 Portable Heavy Duty Wheels Workshop Garage 4 JIB Positions Chain Hook Black Powder Coated Steel
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gear4Garage 2 Ton Hydraulic Folding Engine Crane Hoist Lift Stand Heavy Duty
£335.62
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey PH20 Folding Engine Crane 2 Tonne

Cheapest offer

2 tonne folding crane - economy model. Folds for easy storage freeing valuable workshop space when not in use. Heavy-duty castors. Weighs only 77kg and is perfect for mobile or workshop use. Pump access from side. Delivered in knock-down form for reduced freight cost. Some self-assembly required.2 Tonne Folding Engine Crane• Lifts 2000kg at 930mm jib extension.• Folds for easy storage.• Side pump access with removable handle.• Delivered in knock-down form.• Some self-assembly required.• This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.• Model No. PH20Model No: PH20:Brand: Sealey:Height Jib Down: 1440mm:Height Legs Folded: 1540mm:Height of Frame: 195mm:Length Legs Extended: n/a:Length of Jib Position 1: 930mm:Length of Jib Position 2: 1110mm:Length of Jib Position 3: 1200mm:Length of Jib Position 4: 1460mm:Length of Jib Position 5: n/a:Length: 1750mm:Lifting Capacity in Position 1: 2000kg:Lifting Capacity in Position 2: 1500kg:Lifting
£375.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com