vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Texilene Black, Black

Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Steel Black 62x59x93 cm 2pcs Foldable PatioSetXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Texilene Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Black Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Natural, Brown
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
IPAE-Progarden Birki Folding Chairs, Green, Plastic, 44 x 41 x 78 cm
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lafuma Mobilier - Transaswing Batyline Iso - Camping chair grey
£86.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TUDELA II Fabric - Folding chair Light Grey
£88.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 2 pcs Texilene Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This contemporary outdoor dining chair set will become a real eye-catcher in your garden or dining room, or on your patio. The comfortable chairs have a solid powder-coated steel construction. Thanks to the strong textilene fabric, our chairs are weather resistant and easy to clean. Additionally, the chairs can be folded to save space when not in use. Take a load off and enjoy your outdoor living space on these durable garden dining chairs! Delivery includes 2 textilene dining chairs. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Black Material: Textilene, steel Dimensions: 62 x 59 x 93 cm (W x D x H) Foldable Delivery contains: 2 x Chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:93.0 x W:62.0 x D:59.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 47923
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk