Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Warm Teak Solid Teak Wood 85x85x76 cm Folding Outdoor Hardwood 4pce

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.74
GBP 98.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 85X85X76 Cm Solid Teak Wood

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Tabletop Material: Teak / Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Object Shape: square / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Table Shape: Square / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Stackable Garden Chair / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Sport/Activity: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified
£95.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Folding Table, Height Adjustable, Bamboo, HBT 70x105x50 cm, for Kitchen, Living Room, Balcony, Natural/White, 70 x 105 x 50 cm
£107.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Round Folding Side Table w/ Imitation Marble Glass Top, White
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OutSunny Coffee Table Round Steel 460 x 460 x 500 mm
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95