Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Garden Table Anthracite 45cm Plastic Bistro Patio Outdoor Stand

Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Garden Table Foldable Plastic 45x43x50cm Anthracite Slatted Top Outdoor Bistro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
GBP 29.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

£40.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

£41.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

£41.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic

£42.05
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 50 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 50 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8719883859934 / MPN: 48810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24040094910 / Item Length: 45 cm / Colour: anthracite / Department: Adults / Item Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Foldable / Room: Porch, Patio, Deck, Garden / Item Width: 43 cm / Minimum Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Item Diameter: 50 cm / Tabletop Material: Plastic / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Folding Garden Table Anthracite 45x43x50 Cm Plastic / Maximum Width: 50 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 4 / Tabletop Thickness: 6 cm / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: Garden Table, Side Table / EAN: 8719883859934 / GTIN: 8719883859934 / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 2.16 kg, 1.94 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£27.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding garden table 160x85x75 cm. Brown Solid Eucalyptus Wood Foldable Outdoor
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Coffee Table 40X40X40 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00