Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler and Bench & Tool Set

Used Offers from

Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler and Bench & Tool Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Folding Garden Kneeler and Bench - Size: Single - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Home and Garden Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler and Bench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

St Helens Home and Garden Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler and Bench

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler & Bench in Green St Helens Green

3-5 working days
£48.99

Similar products

Telescoping Aluminum Ladder - Folding Loft Ladder Multi-Purpose Portable for Home RV Maintenance & Outdoor Use
£1,121.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mobile Folding Conference Table with Flip-Top & Caster Wheels | Space-Saving Design for Office Meetings Training Sessions Events & Multi-Purpose Use
£529.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Step Folding Wooden Stool - Portable Non-Slip Step Ladder & Multi-Functional Storage Shelf Ideal Flower Stand for Home Garden Office Use Space-Saving Design
£184.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Multi Use Garden Kneeler and Bench & Tool Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 5021196822080 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 110kg / Set Includes: Garden Kneeler/Seat / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2337541163 / Item Length: 59.5cm / Colour: Green / Brand: St Helens Home & Garden / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Garden / EAN: 5021196822080 / GTIN: 5021196822080 / Seat Depth: 28 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 49 cm / Seat Height: 49 cm / Item Weight: 2.8 kg / Item Width: 28 cm / Country of Origin: China
£16.99
ebay.co.uk